· 

Platzierungen 2013

Qualify 2013

7.9./Sa

 

1. Lauf

 

1. Ralf Arsand/Gleina/23

2. Thilo Wiemer/Zeitz/77

3. Fred Schönemann/Elsteraue/5

4. Uwe Fröhlich/Gera/46

5. Benjamin Schuft/ /51

6. Janet Salzmann/Nonnew/35

7. Mike Förster/Droßdorf/15

8. Jens Eilrich/Kuhndorf/22

9. Michael Golz/Lobas/44

10. Christian Kowalski/ /34

11. Florian Rößiger/Kretzschau/33

12. Christian Gentsch/Weißenf/9

13.Norman Beer/Eisenbrg/36

 

 

2.Lauf

 

1. Stefan Steinmetz/Loitzschütz/10

2. Eric Hemmann/Loitzschütz/38

3. Michael Ditscher/Kleinp./25

4. Christian Krämer/Loitzschütz/8

5. Björn Kertscher/Roda/11

6. Kathleen Wurm Loitzschütz/47

7. Lars Embersmann/Loitzsch/17

8. David Jungshanns/Weißenborn/41

9. Felix Fröhlich/Gera/45

10. Norman Zimmer/Loitzsch/14

11. Kurt Mayr/Nedissen/29

12. Sven Förster/Nedissen/13

13. Sven Schaller /18

 

 

3. Lauf

 

1. Andre Mehrforth/Gleina/37

2. Michael Elias/Ebersgrün/20

3. Markus Radke/Thür/49

4. Torsten Löwe/Thür/52

5. Daniel Ulbrich/Gera/24

6. Daniel Gentsch/Weißenborn/4

7. Marko Meinhardt/Thür/48

8. Oliver Battige/Zeitz/21

9. Torsten Hupfer/Thür/54

10.Willi Schlösser/Thür/Zeulenroda/16

11.Hendrik Burghardt/Zeitz/78

12.Eric Schmidt/Thür/Pöllnitz/2

disqualifiziert: Heiko Grund/Thür/Niederböhmersdorf/1

 

 

So. 8.9.

D-Finale (in Klammer: Gesamtplatzierung)

1. Christian Gentsch/Weißenborn (31.)

2. Sven Förster/Nedissen (32.)

3. Kurt Mayr/Nedissen (33.)

4. Sven Schaller (34.)

5. Hendrik Burghardt/Zeitz (35.)

6. Norman Beer/Eisenberg (36.)

7. Eric Schmidt/Pöllnitz (37)

8. Florian Rößiger/Kretzschau (38.)

 

C-Finale:

1. Willy Schlösser/Zeulenroda (18.)

2. Jens Eilrich/Kuhndorf (20.)

3. David Jungshanns/Weißenborn (21.)

4. Marko Meinhardt/Thüringen (22.)

5. Oliver Battige/Zeitz (23.)

6. Lars Embersmann/Loitzschütz (24.)

7. Mike Förster/Droßdorf (25.)

8. Norman Zimmer/Loitzschütz(26.)

9. Thomas Hupfer/Thüringen (27.)

10. Christian Kowalski (28.)

11. Michael Golz/Lobas (29.)

12. Felix Fröhlich/Gera (30.)

 

B-Finale

1. Daniel Gentsch/Weißenborn (3.)

2. Torsten Löwe/Thüringen (11.)

3. Christian Krämer/Loitzschütz (12.)

4. Uwe Fröhlich/Gera (13.)

5. Daniel Ulbrich/Gera (14.)

6. Janet Salzmann/Nonnewitz (15.)

7. Björn Kertscher/Roda (16.)

8. Kathleen Wurm/Loitzschütz (17.)

9. Willy Schlösser/Zeulenroda (18.)

10. Benjamin Schuft (19.)

 

A-Finale

1. Michael Elias/Ebersgrün (1.)

2. Ralf Arsand/Gleina (2.)

3. Daniel Gentsch/Weißenborn (3.)

4. Thilo Wiemer/Zeitz (4.)

5. Michael Ditscher/Kleinpörthen (5.)

6. Fred Schönemann/Könderitz (6.)

7. Markus Radtke/Thüringen (7.)

8. Eric Hemmann/Loitzschütz (8.)

9. Stefan Steinmetz/Loitzschütz (9.)

10. Andre Merfort/Gleina (10.)

Kommentar schreiben

Kommentare: 0